Helpline: 0744-2440709 | Login

Rev. Fr. Benedict Fernandez (Founder)

01-07-1964 to 30-06-1974

Rev. Fr. Raymond Coelho

01-07-1974 to 30-06-1981

Rev. Fr. Clarence Dias

01-07-1981 to 30-06-1989

Rev. Fr. Aubert Carvalho

01-07-1989 to 30-06-1994

Rev. Fr. Edward Oliveira

01-07-1994 to 30-06-2000

Rev. Fr.Jose Kandthoit

30-06-2000 to 30-06-2006

Rev. Fr. Cantius Ligoury

01-07-2006 to 30-06-2010

Rev. Fr. Lourdu Joseph

01-07-2010 to 30-06-2015

 

Copyrights@ 2018. All rights reserved | Design by: Mind Wave (IT Solutions)